Acorus gramineus
Acorus gramineus pusillus
Aglaonema
Aglaonema simplex
Aldrovanda vesiculosa
Alternanthera reineckii
Alternanthera sessilis
Alternanthera splendida
Ammania gracilis
Ammania multiflora
Ammania senegalensis
Ammania sp. "bonsai"
Anubias afzelii
Anubias barteri "angustifolia"
Anubias barteri "coffeefolia"
Anubias barteri "nana petit"
Anubias barteri var.
Anubias barteri var. "nana"
Anubias bateri "caladiifolia"
Anubias gracilis
Anubias hastifolia
Anubias heterophylla
Aponogeton boivinianus
Aponogeton crispus
Aponogeton longiplumulosus
Aponogeton madagascariensis
Aponogeton natans
Aponogeton rigidifolius
Aponogeton ulvaceus
Aponogeton undulatus
Armoracia aquatica
Azola caroliniana
Bacopa australis
Bacopa caroliniana
Bacopa monnieri
Bacopa myriophylloides
Bacopa sp. colorata
Barclaya longifolia
Blyxa aubertii
Blyxa japonica
Bolbitis heudelotii
Cabomba aquatica
Cabomba caroliniana
Cabomba furcata
Cardamine lyrata
Ceratophyllum demersum
Ceratopteris cornuta
Ceratopteris thalictroides
Cladophora aegagropila
Crinum calamistratum
Crinum natans
Crinum thaianum
Cryptocoryne affinis
Cryptocoryne albida
Cryptocoryne aponogetifolia merrill
Cryptocoryne balansae
Cryptocoryne blassi
Cryptocoryne ciliata
Cryptocoryne lutea
Cryptocoryne moehlmannii
Cryptocoryne nevillii
Cryptocoryne parva
Cryptocoryne petchii
Cryptocoryne pontederiifolia
Cryptocoryne spiralis
Cryptocoryne wendtii-brown
Cryptocoryne wendtii-green
Cryptocoryne wendtii-mi oya
Cryptocoryne wendtii-tropica
Cryptocoryne x willisii
Cryptocoryne x willisii-lucens
Cyperus alternifolius
Cyperus helferi
Didiplis diandra
Echinodorus amazonicus
Echinodorus angustifolius
Echinodorus aquartica
Echinodorus cordifolius
Echinodorus grandiflorus
Echinodorus horemanii
Echinodorus kleiner bar
Echinodorus latifolius
Echinodorus macrophyllus
Echinodorus major
Echinodorus martii
Echinodorus osiris
Echinodorus ozelot
Echinodorus ozelot green
Echinodorus palaefolius var.
Echinodorus parviflorus
Echinodorus quadricostatus
Echinodorus red diamond
Echinodorus red flame
Echinodorus red special
Echinodorus rose
Echinodorus rubin
Echinodorus schlueteri
Echinodorus subalatus
Echinodorus tenellus
Echinodorus tricolour
Echinodorus uruguayensis
Echinodorus x barthii
Egleria fluctuans
Eichhornia crassipes
Eleocharis acicularis
Eleocharis parvula
Eleocharis vivipara
Eriocaulon cinereum
Eriocaulon sp.
Fissidens fontanus
Fontinalis antipyretica
Glossostigma elatinoides
Gymnocoronis spilanthoides
Hemianthus callitrichoides
Hemianthus micranthemoides
Heteranthera zosterifolia
Hottonia palustris
Hydrocotyle leucocephala
Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides
Hydrocotyle verticillata
Hydrotriche hottoniiflora
Hygrophila corymbosa
Hygrophila corymbosa angustifolia
Hygrophila difformis
Hygrophila guianensis
Hygrophila polysperma
Hygrophila salicifolia
Isopterygium
Juncus repens
Lagenandra ovata
Lemna minor
Lilaeopsis brasiliensis
Lilaeopsis macloviana
Lilaeopsis mauritiana
Limnobium laevigatum
Limnophila aquatica
Limnophila aromatica
Limnophila sessiliflora
Lindernia rotundifolia
Littorella uniflora-lacustris
Lobelia cardinalis
Ludwigia arcuata
Ludwigia brevipes
Ludwigia glandulosa
Ludwigia helminthorrhiza
Ludwigia inclinata var.
Ludwigia palustris
Ludwigia peruensis
Ludwigia repens / natans
Ludwigia repens rubin
Ludwigia senegalensis
Lysimachia nummularia
Marsilea hirsuta
Mayaca fluviatilis
Micranthemum umbrosum
Microsorum pteropus
Monosolenium tenerum
Myriophyllum aquaticum
Myriophyllum hippuroides
Myriophyllum spicatum
Myriophyllum tuberculatum
Najas conferta
Najas guadalupensis
Najas roraima
Nesaea crassicaulis
Nesaea pedicellata
Nesaea sp.
Nuphar japonicum
Nymphaea lotus
Nymphaea maculata
Nymphaea pubescens
Nymphaea zenkeri
Nymphoides aquatica
Phyllanthus fluitans
Pistia stratiotes
Pogostemon helferi
Pogostemon stellatus
Potamogeton gayii
Proserpinaca palustris
Ranunculus inundatus
Ranunculus limosella
Riccardia graeffei
Riccia fluitans
Riccia sp.
Rotala hippuris
Rotala indica
Rotala macrandra
Rotala rotundifolia
Rotala sp.
Rotala wallichii
Sagittaria platyphylla
Sagittaria subulata
Salvinia natans
Samolus valerandi
Saururus cernuus
Shinnersia rivularis
Spathiphyllum petite
Spathiphyllum wallisii
Staurogyne
Taxiphyllum alternans
Taxiphyllum barbieri
Taxiphyllum ferriei
Taxiphyllum montagnei
Tonina fluviatilis
Tonina sp.
Utricularia graminifolia